| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investors Deal | Luxury Tower | Amazing View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,400 AED/sqft
|
Property Zone Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Upgraded 1 bed | Vacant Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,564 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Meadows View | Full Lake View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Ready Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,314 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | Mid Floor | Handover Soon | PHPP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious 2BR | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Spacious Layout | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1BR | Community View | Mercer House | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,610 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Q3 2027 | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,135 sqft |
AED 6,051,828
2,835 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RESALE| 2BR+M in North Tower| Jumeirah Island View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,680 sqft |
AED 4,290,000
2,553 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Aston Martin Interiors | High Floor | Below OP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 999,950
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT | NICELY FURNISHED | MID FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | 2Bed + Maid | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 3,480,000
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Huaxin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Views | North Tower | More Units Available | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,714 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Close to Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR with Pool - Diamondz by Danube - Sale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,694,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 1BR | Park View | Ready to move | | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Muhammad Humanyon Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | High ROI | Rented | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
E H Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | Genuine Resale | Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 3,920,000
2,633 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid + Private Pool | Marina Lifestyle | Fully Furni... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,687,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Fully Furnished | Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,871 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Converted 2 Bed | Vacant | Higher Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Views | Genuine Resale | North Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 3,870,000
2,723 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Close to Metro | High Demand | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |