Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Maid room | High floor | Full Lake view |
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,306 sqft
AED 1,699,999
1,302 AED/sqft
Luxhaus Real Estate
Shaista Kanwal
Lake View | High Floor | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 921 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,900 AED/sqft
L I G For Real Estate
Jamie Grimshaw
HUGE 1BED + LAUNDRY JUST 1.25M FULL LAKE VIEW JLT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 799 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,564 AED/sqft
Everest Homes Real Estate
Waqas Younas
+1 listings
Maids Room | Lake View | High ROI
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,306 sqft
AED 1,599,999
1,225 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Michael Le-Gallez
+3 listings
Exclusive | Vacant on transfer | Well Maintained
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,613 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,736 AED/sqft
Divine Homes Real Estate
Muhammad Aamir Raza
Ready to Move | Studio Apartment | Lake Terrace
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 489 sqft
AED 1,090,000
2,229 AED/sqft
Water Edge Real Estate
Abu Ahmed Kamal
+1 listings
High Floor | Fully Renovated | Furnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 980 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,041 AED/sqft
Agency Eight Real Estate
Ekaterina Gorbushina
Unfurnished | Full Lake View | Vacant End of Feb
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 979 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,685 AED/sqft
Park Lane Premium Propert...
Aziza Abushaeva
+4 listings
Vastu Complliant | Upgraded | Panoramic View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,909 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,388 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Shadie El Tahrawi
+2 listings
Exclusive | Apartment Like Brand New | High Floor
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 982 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,680 AED/sqft
Divine Homes Real Estate
Muhammad Aamir Raza
+4 listings
Furnished 2 Bed | 1% monthly | Premium View
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,107 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,439 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Mahendra Bhagchandan...
+13 listings
Lake View | Mid Floor | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 729 sqft
AED 1,180,000
1,619 AED/sqft
Urban Bricks Real Estate
Asad Raza
Fully Furnished |Upgraded | Largest Layout |Rented
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,416 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,660 AED/sqft
Urban Bricks Real Estate
Asad Raza
+1 listings
Fully Furnished Studio | Premium Finish
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 446 sqft
AED 1,200,000
2,691 AED/sqft
Erudite Real Estate
Alisher Sattorov
Ready Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | JLT Cluster L
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 447 sqft
AED 1,250,000
2,798 AED/sqft
Pearl Shine Real Estate
Pearl Shine Real Est...
Luxury | Furnished | Vacant soon | 1 Bed
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 795 sqft
AED 2,700,000
3,396 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sean Walsh
+3 listings
High ROI 2BR | Mercer House by Ellington | Resort Living
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,477 sqft
AED 4,332,828
2,934 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Syed Bilal Shah
+1 listings
1BR Apartment | Mercer House | Ellington | JLT
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 957 sqft
AED 2,796,828
2,922 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Syed Bilal Shah
+7 listings
JLT Prime Deal | Near Metro | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 501 sqft
AED 600,000
1,198 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Muhammad Yahya
Partial Lake View | F Furnished | Post Handover PP
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 700,000
1,687 AED/sqft
C And B Real Estate
Konstantin Seleznov
+11 listings
Full Lake View | High Floor | 7% ROI | Brand new
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,512 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,149 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Arzoo Rupareliya
+1 listings
MOTIVATED SELLER | GENUINE LISTING | MEADOWS VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,516 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,385 AED/sqft
Magnus Properties
Manish Serai
+3 listings
Lake View | Near Metro | Payment Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 912 sqft
AED 2,380,000
2,610 AED/sqft
Urban Bricks Real Estate
Asad Raza
+6 listings
Off-Plan Studio | Near sobha metro | Easy Installments
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 541 sqft
AED 1,560,793
2,885 AED/sqft
Ajwa Properties
Imaan Zia
+4 listings
Genuine Resale | Private Pool | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,050 sqft
AED 2,550,000
2,429 AED/sqft
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
Shiela Yanong