Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Priced to sell | Low floor | Huge Terrace
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,437 sqft
AED 1,050,000
731 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sean Walsh
2 Bed + maid | JLT Living | Great Amenities
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,154 sqft
AED 1,540,000
1,334 AED/sqft
Unique Air Real Estate
Milad Monshipour Ker...
+1 listings
Studio | Lake & Skyline View | JLT
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 630,000
1,517 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Saeed Alizadeh
+3 listings
SELLING OP | 1% PP | Twin Studios Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 419 sqft
AED 1,153,000
2,752 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Laura Almoukov
+4 listings
Best View | Below OP | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 876 sqft
AED 1,790,000
2,043 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Iana Varyvoda
+1 listings
Best Price | 1 Bedroom without balcony | Rented | With PArki...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 753 sqft
AED 1,020,000
1,354 AED/sqft
Maple Keys Real Estate
Muhammad Noman iqbal
Spacious Studio | 1% MONTHLY | HANDOVER Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 472 sqft
AED 1,356,000
2,873 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Faizan Mirza
+1 listings
Stunning 1 Bedroom Attached Pool | Marina View
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 763 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,966 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
Dinusha Samarasinghe
Fully Upgraded | Lake View | Spacious Living
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,328 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,393 AED/sqft
Investment Experts Real E...
Waheed Uz Zaman
Motivated | Mortgageable | Spacious Unit
Apartments Ready Orra The Embankment
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,376 sqft
AED 2,099,999
1,526 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
+2 listings
Upgraded | Modern and Luxurious | Bright | Rented
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 620 sqft
AED 959,999
1,548 AED/sqft
Empire Infratech Real Est...
Madhav Grover
Maids Room | Specialist | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,079 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,317 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
+1 listings
Luxury Living in Armada Towers | Prime JLT Address
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 897 sqft
AED 1,270,000
1,416 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Sanjay Makhija
+2 listings
High Floor|Close to Metro|Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 979 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,634 AED/sqft
White & Co
Shravya Khatokar
+7 listings
3 Bed | Post handover | Mid Floor | Lake View
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,516 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,220 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Andrey Ivlev
+5 listings
SZR Facing - Spacious 1 Bed & 2 Bath with Balcony - High Flo...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 896 sqft
AED 1,199,999
1,339 AED/sqft
Astral Heaven Real Estate
Ahmed Islam Ansari
Below OP | Fully Furnished Branded Residence
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 420 sqft
AED 999,999
2,381 AED/sqft
Key Shore Real Estate
Dayender Kumar Kaush...
+5 listings
Lake View | Furnished | Balcony | Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 979 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,583 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nico Fuentes
+2 listings
Stunning View | High Floor | Available Now
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 778 sqft
AED 2,650,000
3,406 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Usman Mubariq
Large Layout | Balcony | Vacant | One Bed
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster O
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 961 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,665 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Joseph Corbould
Large Balcony | Vacant | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Y
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 967 sqft
AED 1,225,000
1,267 AED/sqft
White & Co
Akshay Roda
Presidential High Floor Studio Uptown & Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 472 sqft
AED 1,338,000
2,836 AED/sqft
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
Mohammed Yousuf Aami...
Investment | Tower Specialist | Vacant
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 727 sqft
AED 2,489,999
3,425 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
Large Layout | Spacious | Premium Unit
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,654 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,572 AED/sqft
White & Co
Akshay Roda
High Class Studio in JLT Prime Location
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 489 sqft
AED 1,000,000
2,045 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Ehtesham Waheed