| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Brand New | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 3,249,999
1,961 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR I High Floor | Fully Furnished | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Guide Homes Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Large Balcony | Exclusive | Luxurious and Bright | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 819,999
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Empire Infratech Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM + STUDY/OFFPLAN | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
2,122 AED/sqft
|
AKT Real Estate Broker
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Modern | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sobha Verde JLT | Amazing View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,397 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lux premium 1 beds | handover soon higher floors | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,546,178
2,792 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Distressed Sale | Open to Offers | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,149 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Maids Room | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partial Lake View | Tenanted | Largest Studio | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY PENTHOUSE WITH STUNNING SEAVIEWS, LAKESIDE SERENITY A... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 5,835 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
3,427 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Tenanted | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
No Commission |Spaciois 1 bedroom| Beach inside Community | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,796,828
2,922 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Fully Upgraded | New Building | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded unit | High Floor | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | 02 Series | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move in | 2BR Plus Maid | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 3,443,000
2,628 AED/sqft
|
Promega Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern | High ROI | Prime JLT Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | High Floor |Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,419 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | VOT | Fully Furnished 2Bed | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
3BR+POOL II FURNISHED II PAY MONTHLY 1% | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Lake View | Vacant unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR | UPTOWN DUBAI | SKYLINE & POOL VIEWS | LIMITED O... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,135 sqft |
AED 6,911,828
3,238 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |