Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
MARINA VIEW | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 715 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,609 AED/sqft
White & Co
Qais Hussain
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | High Floor|Corner Duplex
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,329 sqft
AED 5,450,000
2,340 AED/sqft
White & Co
Tony Mann
+1 listings
High ROI | Furnished | Big Balcony| Stunning View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 540 sqft
AED 800,000
1,481 AED/sqft
Hafsah Properties
Mohammed Ibrahim
+1 listings
3 Bedroom Apartment | Mercer House North Tower | City & Sea...
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,571 sqft
AED 7,030,828
2,735 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+2 listings
Vacant | Lake view | Mid floor | Well maintained
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,321 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Arzoo Rupareliya
+2 listings
Big studio Fully furnished / close metro station
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 538 sqft
AED 1,400,000
2,602 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Ekaterina Grigorenko
Fully Upgraded | High Floor Unit | VOT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,185 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,646 AED/sqft
White & Co
Tony Mann
1 Bedroom Apartment | Fully Furnished | Uptown & Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 753 sqft
AED 1,897,000
2,521 AED/sqft
Sky Valley Real Estate
Tania Manwani
+13 listings
Full Lake View | Full Cash Only | Offplan
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 807 sqft
AED 670,000
830 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Ryan Morgan
1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE | STUDY ROOM | STUNNING COMMUNI...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,093 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,378 AED/sqft
Wisal Properties
Duraid Waqar Khan
Sea View | Huge 3BR | Mercer House | Q3 2027
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,134 sqft
AED 5,492,000
2,573 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova
FULL LAKE VIEW - HOT TICKET - OPPOSITE DMCC
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 409 sqft
AED 749,999
1,833 AED/sqft
Investment Experts Real E...
Laiba Shahzad
+4 listings
Investor Deal | Sea View | 2BR | Handover Q3 2027
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,590 sqft
AED 4,185,000
2,632 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova
Investor Deal | Community View | Mercer House
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,681 sqft
AED 4,440,000
2,641 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova
Sea View | Spacious Layout | Handover Q3 2027
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,421 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,709 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova
+1 listings
1 Bedroom + Maids Room | Near Metro | Lake Side
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 967 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,586 AED/sqft
Binayah Properties
Junaid Jawed Mirza
+3 listings
Resale Deal | Spacious 2BR | Handover Q3 2027
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,489 sqft
AED 3,845,000
2,582 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova
High ROI | Corner Unit | Fully Upgraded
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 832 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,163 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
Lake View | Biggest Layout | Vacant Soon
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 901 sqft
AED 1,025,000
1,138 AED/sqft
Investment Experts Real E...
Waheed Uz Zaman
Refined Luxury | Premium Finishes | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 404 sqft
AED 981,000
2,431 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Ahmad Injadat
Below OP | High Floor | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,552 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,868 AED/sqft
Agency Eight Real Estate
Raphaella Iannou
High-Floor 1BR | Sea + Uptown Skyline Views
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 746 sqft
AED 1,811,000
2,426 AED/sqft
Jamoka Properties
George Maged
+2 listings
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Stunning 2 BR Apt
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,107 sqft
AED 2,694,000
2,433 AED/sqft
Beacon Homes Real Estate
Zia Ul Islam
+5 listings
FURNISHED | LAKE VIEW | L -SHAPED OPEN KITCHEN
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,194 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,089 AED/sqft
Platinum Key Real Estate
Suraya Alieva
WAR OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 472 sqft
AED 1,100,000
2,332 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh