Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
6 Bed Custom Build | G+2 | Ideal Location
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 6 8,174 sqft
AED 17,500,000
2,141 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Sachin Patel
VACANT ON TRANSFER | INTERNAL LOCATION
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 8,080 sqft
AED 7,800,000
965 AED/sqft
XO Property
Eoin Baillie
Best Price | Brand New | Custom Built
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 5 5,490 sqft
AED 12,990,000
2,366 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Dolores Jimenez
+1 listings
PRIME LOCATION | VIEWING AVAILABLE | 4 BED
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 4 5,593 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,520 AED/sqft
XO Property
Eoin Baillie
+1 listings
Prime Plot | Build Your Dream Home | Jumeirah Park
Plots Ready
Jumeirah Park Studio 8,098 sqft
AED 14,900,000
1,840 AED/sqft
Leaders Fort Real Estate
Muhammad Sohail
UPGRADED | LARGER PLOT | DISTRICT 2 | VOT
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 5 5,479 sqft
AED 16,100,000
2,938 AED/sqft
XO Property
Eoin Baillie
4BR Large | Exclusive | Upgraded | Legacy
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 4 7,997 sqft
AED 12,500,000
1,563 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Sachin Patel
3 Bed Legacy | 7.3k Plot | Single Row | VOT
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 3,063 sqft
AED 8,200,000
2,677 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Sachin Patel
NOTICE SERVED | SINGLE ROW | 4 BEDROOMS
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 4 5,490 sqft
AED 8,450,000
1,539 AED/sqft
XO Property
Eoin Baillie
+1 listings
3 Bed Large | Huge 7k Plot | Upgraded & Pool
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 3,527 sqft
AED 9,500,000
2,693 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Sachin Patel
FULLY UPGRADED | EXTENDED | DISTRICT 6
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 4 7,365 sqft
AED 11,700,000
1,589 AED/sqft
XO Property
Eoin Baillie
+1 listings
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Private Pool
Villas Ready District 5
Jumeirah Park 3 3,444 sqft
AED 8,850,000
2,570 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Lee Jenkinson
Beautifully Upgraded | Corner Plot | Must See
Villas Ready Regional
Jumeirah Park 4 4,335 sqft
AED 14,500,000
3,345 AED/sqft
Bluechip Real Estate
Ishita Pandey
3 BED LARGE | CORNER VILLA | SINGLE ROW
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 7,417 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,079 AED/sqft
XO Property
Eoin Baillie
DISTRICT 5 | LARGE PLOT | QUIET LOCATION
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 7,290 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,097 AED/sqft
XO Property
Eoin Baillie
Vastu Compliant | Lake View | Skyland View
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 5 7,581 sqft
AED 17,500,000
2,308 AED/sqft
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
Muhammad Tayyab Raza
Brand New I Lake View I Biggest Layout
Villas Off-plan District 9
Jumeirah Park 5 7,558 sqft
AED 17,000,000
2,249 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Mona Reypour
+1 listings
SINGLE ROW | SEMI CORNER | POOL
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 4 6,842 sqft
AED 9,699,000
1,417 AED/sqft
Slowlight Real Estate
Ammar Safaa Hashim
Open house this week | Call Archie to book
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 5 9,426 sqft
AED 17,250,000
1,830 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Archie Adams
Private Pool | Upgraded 3 Bed Large | Immaculate
Villas Ready Regional
Jumeirah Park 3 3,527 sqft
AED 7,995,000
2,267 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cathal O Neill
Well Maintained 3BR+M | Large Plot | Regional
Villas Ready Regional
Jumeirah Park 3 5,490 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,366 AED/sqft
Landmark Tree Real Estate
Subhashini Naruka
+1 listings
Vacant | Single Row | Premium location | 4 bed
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 4 4,157 sqft
AED 9,250,000
2,225 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Darren Collins
Brand New Villa | Handover Q2 2026 | 5 BR
Villas Ready District 6
Jumeirah Park 5 5,976 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,924 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Darren Collins
7BR Custom Villa | Modern Design | Vastu
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 7 8,146 sqft
AED 19,000,000
2,332 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Archie Adams
Large Corner Plot | Premuim Location | G+1
Plots Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park Studio 7,953 sqft
AED 12,500,000
1,572 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Darren Collins