Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 3 3,063 sqft
AED 7,650,000
2,498 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Lee Jenkinson
Large plot | Best Deal | Legacy | Call Archie now
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 3,527 sqft
AED 7,499,999
2,126 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Archie Adams
Large Plot | Family Home | Quiet Location
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 4 5,425 sqft
AED 8,400,000
1,548 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Mark Baker
Exclusive | Corner Villa | Private Garden
Villas Ready Regional
Jumeirah Park 3 5,928 sqft
AED 7,525,000
1,269 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Shyam Mamtora
Large Plot | Renovated | District 2 | Pool
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 5 4,689 sqft
AED 15,900,000
3,391 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Darren Collins
Jumeriah Park | Exclusive | Open House at weekend
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 3,527 sqft
AED 8,100,000
2,297 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Anna Shackleton
Spacious 3 BR Legacy | District 5 | High Demand | Exclusive
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 7,594 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,119 AED/sqft
Achiever Properties
Thamanna Zarathul
Great Condition | Spacious 4BR | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Royal Park Villas
Jumeirah Park 4 2,600 sqft
AED 6,200,000
2,385 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Assil Zaghloul
5,121 sq. ft BUA | 5 Bedoom | Elevator | Vacant Now
Villas Ready Regional
Jumeirah Park 5 5,121 sqft
AED 13,199,000
2,577 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cathal ONeill
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Multiple Options | Park Backing
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 6 8,346 sqft
AED 17,250,000
2,067 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Esther Megan Harding
Single Row | Large Plot | Pool | Park View
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 5 9,111 sqft
AED 14,500,000
1,591 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Esther Megan Harding
EXCLUSIVE | BIG PLOT | GREAT LOCATION
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 4 6,847 sqft
AED 9,850,000
1,439 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Shyam Mamtora
Opposite Park | Large Plot | Beautifully Maintained
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 5 8,611 sqft
AED 12,999,000
1,510 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Esther Megan Harding
Exclusive | Vacant on Transfer | Huge Plot
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 4 7,181 sqft
AED 9,100,000
1,267 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Lee Jenkinson
Lowest Price | Large 3 Bed | Close to Clubhouse
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 3,527 sqft
AED 7,975,000
2,261 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cathal O Neill
Single Row | Marina Skyline | G+2
Plots Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park Studio 8,098 sqft
AED 14,900,000
1,840 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Esther Megan Harding
Upgraded | Regional | VOT | Great Location
Villas Ready Regional
Jumeirah Park 4 7,965 sqft
AED 11,650,000
1,463 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Archie Adams
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Private Pool
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 4 6,711 sqft
AED 9,850,000
1,468 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Lee Jenkinson
Area Specialist | Legacy | Pool | Call Archie now
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 4 5,970 sqft
AED 10,200,000
1,709 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Archie Adams
+1 listings
Brand New | Ready to Move | Stunning Villa
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 5 6,369 sqft
AED 17,500,000
2,748 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cathal ONeill
+1 listings
Exclusive | Central | Best Deal | Call Archie now
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 4 4,154 sqft
AED 8,500,000
2,046 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Archie Adams
Exclusive / Nova Style / Back to Back
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 4 5,737 sqft
AED 8,100,000
1,412 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Brayden Porteous
Custom Built | Vacant Now | 5 Bedroom Villa
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 5 6,369 sqft
AED 17,500,000
2,748 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Darren Collins
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Legacy Large
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 7,119 sqft
AED 9,500,000
1,334 AED/sqft
Bluechip Real Estate
Manu Narang Ashok Ra...
Exclusive | VOT | B2B | Great location | Call now
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 4 4,154 sqft
AED 9,150,000
2,203 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Archie Adams