| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
0% Commission | Payment Plan | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 567 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
3,130 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Elevate Your Lifestyle with 30th Floor Road View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 822,931
2,216 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | City Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Green Areas | Elegant Minimalism | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive|Brand New|Fully Furnished|High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIM LOCATION | HIGHQUALITY FINISHING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resell | Pool View | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Discounted | JVC APARTMENT | VACANT AND AVAILABLE | AGENT WE... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Investment Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Audleys International Rea...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,677 AED/sqft
|
Audleys International Rea...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | CORNER UNIT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Winvest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment | Auresta Tower by Tiger Properties | 10... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 bedroom apartment for sale – Elegance by Chaimaa, JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Modern Interiors | Handover soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,294,020
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | PRIME LOCATION | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30% DIS | JVC | FULLY FURNISHED | 5 MIN TO JUMEIRAH BEACH | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pay only 20%-4% discount-handover very soon-easy mortgage | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,161 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished and Modern Design Studio | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT FROM OWNER-VACANT-JVC GHALIA DAMAC DIRECT FROM OWNER... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Solaimani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% DIS | JVC | FULLY FURNISHED | 5 MIN TO JUMEIRAH BEACH | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
3.2m High Ceilings_Q4 2026_Rooftop Zen Garden | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool Facing I 1BR + Study | Riviera Lodge | Resale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Pool View | Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Triple Black Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon_ Discount 5%_5%Booking-Easy payment plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LARGE LAYOUT | UPGRADED | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
A&F Living Real Estate
|
— |