| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Limited Availability / Prime Location / No Commission | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 771,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Vacant now | Balcony Open view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Return Investment | Ready for Transfer | JVC | Studio |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 439,621
960 AED/sqft
|
Matrix Sky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Middle Floor | High ROI | Brand New | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Extendable | Vacant on transfer | Maids | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,690 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Building | Prime Location | Best Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 7 | 115,121 sqft |
AED 120,000,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Price | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 11%| 1% AED Monthly Only! | Post Handover Payment P... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 650,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant Soon | Marina View. | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,018,981
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 603 sqft |
AED 1,057,202
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,146,444
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,146,716
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,103,560
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living Standards / Future Value Appreciation / 40/60... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Full Cash Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 979,540
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 673,256
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tax Free Returns / Sustainable Development / Vibrant Neighbo... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment Opportunity / 40/60 Payment Plan / Prime Ar... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best View | 10% Down Payment | Invest Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,008,347
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Limited Units Available / High Rental Demand / Strategic Gro... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Friendly Project / Guaranteed Income Potential / Ce... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Modern Design | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Dax & Bax Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment Deal | Resale Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
AED 1,064,062
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |