| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% MONTHLY_5% BOOKING_MORTGAGE_FULLY FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 547,500
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Good ROI | 1 + study | Spacious layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CASH_2% Discount + 4% DLD Waiver_ASK Post Handover Payment P... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 900,000
703 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Handover Soon | Multiple Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND CORRIDOR | 6%–8% ROI Outlook | Off-Plan 1BR in J... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer - Huge Discount - Book Now - High Return on In... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Luxury Project - Prime Location | Real Price | 13% ROI | Poo... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 718,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A Wellness-Focused Community with Prime City Access. High RO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,140,219
1,983 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Invest Now | Great Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,942,499
2,410 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Auresta Tower JVC | Pool & Downtow... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | luxury project | High ROI | Ready Soon | Hig... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Price for Square Foot in the Area | Investor Deal |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Furnished | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Sila Green Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Potential 1BHK | Auresta Tower Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,154,165
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Flexible PP with 1% | 6.5 Years | Premium Layout| 1BED WITH... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
fully furnished / high ROI / ultra high quality / investor d... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Project | Brand New | Real Price | 13%ROI | Prime Loc... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 718,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
POST-HANDOVER CASHFLOW STRUCTURE | 20/40/10/30 PLAN | 8% ROI... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 498,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+54 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Ruby | JVC | AED 2.... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 2,249,999
1,832 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
high ROI / prime location / investor deal / luxury / high qu... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Available Unit / Handover Q42026 / Ruby Lifstyle / Strong Re... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Highest Tower | Prime JVC Location | 8% RO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 820,569
1,216 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Ruby | Premium 2-Bedroom Apartment in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,916 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
CANCELLATION UNIT | LUXURY | ON EXIT | READY SOON | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 968,900
1,271 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH |3 MIN CIRCLE MALL | ROI 75K | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 709,099
2,109 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |