| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
80% Post - Handover Plan | 1% Monthly | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% cash discount | Fully furnished | Flexible payment plan... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 923,849
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Project | Brand New | Real Price | 13%ROI | Prime Loc... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 1,665,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Launch Price | Seamless PP | Prime location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Easy Payment Plan | Next to Circle Mall | RO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer - Huge Discount - Book Now - High Return on In... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_BOULEVARD VIEW_ALMOST READY_SMART SYSTEM | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 547,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury project - Prime location in Jumeirah | Actual price |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 718,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Opportunity | Low Entry Price | Strong Rental Deman... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
5% BOOKING TO GET IT_MORTGAGE_HIGH FLOOR_RAMADAN OFFER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Ideal for Investors & End-users | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
30% DISCOUNT ON CASH \ NO COMMISSION \ FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 556,359
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Investor choice | Near HO | 9% NET ROI | High demand | Super... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 1,028,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living with Everyday Comfort in the Heart of JVC. Hig... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,642,179
1,880 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Prime Luxury Studio / Fully Furnished / Cash Offer / Pool Vi... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40% during construction \READY IN JUNE 2026\ 10%ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Flexible 70/30 Payment Plan | Limited Units | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community and Pool View | Middle Floor | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 759,500
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
New launch | Idol for investor and End-user | Comfortable PP... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
fully furnished / high floor / flexible payment plan / high... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Freehol... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Ideal for Investors & End-users | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER!!_CHEAPEST 2BR IN JVC!!+0.25% MONTHLY!! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited-Time Offer | 3% Booking | Tech-Integrated Homes | Hi... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |