| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Limited-Time Offer | 3% Booking | Tech-Integrated Homes | Hi... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Special Offers - Launch Price - Investor Deal - Premium Fini... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 1,028,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New launch / Comfortable PP / Prime location / High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
1 Bed + Study | Handover Q4 2025 | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,255,999
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 11%| 1% AED Monthly Only! | Post Handover Payment P... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,989 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Affordable Studio Apartments in Arusta by Tiger Dubai – Flex... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 510,317
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
premium location / high floor / high ROI / high quality / lu... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH RENTAL DEMAND COMMUNITY | CENTRAL LOCATION | STRONG INV... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,391,202
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Ideal for Investors & End-users | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER/FULLY FURNISHED/WITH PHPP OPTION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
5 Years Payment Plan| Fully Furnished | LUXURY SKYLINE LIVIN... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 328 sqft |
AED 490,200
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
READY l 1BHK l 0% COMMISSION! | BEST PAYMENT PLAN | POST-HAN... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Floor | 12% ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community View | Prime JVC Location | Best Investment Opport... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENT HUB | Flexible 60/40 Plan | 1BR in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST OPTION FOR END USER 20-80 | READY SOON | SWISS DESIGN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious and Bright Unit | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Living Spaces Designed for Today’s Lifestyle | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,032 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST 2BR IN JVC AVAIL!!_HOT DISC_COME VIEW!! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Resale | Vacant | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
First Horizon Realty Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Flexible Installments | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 541,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT | HANDOVER 2026 | HIGHEST CAPITAL APPRECIATION... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 900,100
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Within 3 Months - Pool view - Special discount - Near... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CATCH THE WINTER OFFER FOR LIMITED TIME _ HIGH ROI _ FULLY E... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED / SKY POOL / 30% DISCOUNT / HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |