| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
READY TO MULTIPLY YOUR WEALTH!!_FULLY FURNISHED_30% DISCOUNT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE LIFESTYLE_HOGH DEMANDED UNIT_HOT DEAL!! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER | MULTIPLE UNITS| NEAR HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Launch Offer ll Fully Smart Homes ll High ROI Pote... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,688,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Your New Home Minutes from Dubai Marina | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MARINA VIEW_ASK FOR 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN_30% DISCOUNT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 2,549,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | High floor | Best Price l Limited Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY WITHIN 2 MONTHS - POOL VIEW - NEAR CIRCLE MALL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,823,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
DIWALI OFFER |HOT DEAL | ALMOST SOLDOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK +S +0% COMMISSION! | BEST PAYMENT PLAN | POST-HANDOVER... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hidden Gem in Dubai – Limited Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Reserve Today – Prices Won’t Last | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ICONIC LIFESTYLE_TOP FINISHES_FLEXIBLE PP_GET KEY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_ 24% Off _ Post Handover _BEST INV | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION_HIGHT EOI _GREEN SPACES_LIVE SMART | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
At first glance… you’ll know it’s your future home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,063,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
At first glance… you’ll know it’s your future home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 1,594,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER | CASH OFFER | NEAR HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,715,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
INSPIRED LIVING| URBAN LIFESTYLE| COMMUNITY LIVING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,515,500
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN LIVING HIGH RETURNS PRIME JVC LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,715,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
READY SOON - HIGH ROI - LIMITED TIME OFFER - SPECIAL DISCOUN... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,279 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest in Your New Address in Jumeirah Circle | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Living| Prime Dubai Location |Flexible Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
AMAZING INTERIORS_SMART LIVING_BEST AMENTIES_ | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5 Years Payment Plan Pool view High Roi Fully Furnished Smar... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |