| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
READY 2026_MODER_Luxurious Living_Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,680 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
15% Cash Discount| Luxury Apartments with Private Pools | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 722,497
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New Mid-Floor Unit | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Open Plan | Premium Quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 951 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale - 2 Year Service Charge Free - Multiple options | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Miran Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished 1BR Apartment for Sale | Pool & Community Vie... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
TZR Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | STUDIO unfurnished| High End Finishing | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Posh Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Furnished | Luxury Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
HAUS 51 Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR OR END USER HERE IS THE COMFORTABLE HOME DESIGN WIT... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,645,000
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FIRST COME- FIRST WIN- PRELAUNCH PRICE- FLEXIBLE PLAN- PRIME... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CONSISTENT YIELD LOCATION | DEMAND DRIVEN COMMUNITY| SMART P... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR HOTSPOT | STRONG CAPITAL GROWTH | HIGH EASY INSTALL... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
FAST TENANT ABSORPTION- LOW ENTRY PRICE- STRONG CAPITAL GROW... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 739,000
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE ENTRY | FUTURE VALUE APPRECIATION | SMART INVESTM... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 1,088,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 7% High ROI | AED 3500 EMI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 3800 AED EMI | Post-handover PP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 471 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Smart Home | With Study | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,114 sqft |
AED 2,299,145
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Pool View | Distress Resale | Q2 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Rare 1BR + Study | Open JVT Views | Spacious & Bright | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,345 AED/sqft
|
A R D Premium Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Amazing Location | Investor Opportunity | Luxury | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 288 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
3,819 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Multiple Options| Luxury 1Bed | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Finance Eligible | DLD/Agency FREE | Handover 2025 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,369,388
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | BIG LAYOUT | CORNER | FANTASTIC PRICE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI - Fully Furnished - Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
+1 listings |