| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | READY IN FEW MONTHS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor deal | Ready in 2 months | Premium quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
ASK FOR RAMADAN OFFER | 4% DLD WAIVER | ALMOST READY | MORTG... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUMA PARK VIEWS – JVC District 14 BCC Issued: October 2025 |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Next to Circle Mall | High Demand I Investor Hotspot | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+144 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Flexible 70/30 Payment Plan | Limited Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,213,999
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | SMART LIVING IN JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,087,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Large Apartment | Vacant | Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Brand new I Ready to move | Spacious Layout | Corner unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Confirm Unit | Special Offer Unit | Branded Kit... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 762,346
938 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
— |
|
|
Vibrant Living | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Low Price |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Skyline & Pool Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Vhomes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EASY ACCESS | CORNER UNIT | AMENITY VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Living | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Low Price |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 830,678
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Spacious | High ROI | Mid-Rise | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,277,644
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Community Living | Spacious Apartmen... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,691,999
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
Brand new | Spacious 2BR | Fully Equipped Kitchen | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Binghatti Etherea JVC | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,209,779
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HIGHEST FLOOR | PARK VIEW | BRAND NEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Development | Spacious | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,027,614
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Handover Soon | Good Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 741,599
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Available 2026 | 3924 BUA | Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,923 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Extended | Vacant on transfer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 6,781 sqft |
AED 5,999,990
885 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Amenities View | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | LARGE BALCONY | 2 BEDROOMS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |