| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Call to view now | Vacant | Amazing Upgrades | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Study Room | Large Balcony | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Belgravia 3 | Community View | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Tenanted | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan|Community View |High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 587 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | 3Y PHPP | Handover Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 733,608
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Park View | View Today | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Unique Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Homes | Hot Spot | Investor Choice | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,810,146
1,649 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
1br Premium And Mondern Design | Stunning View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,237,714
1,365 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
CLASSIC LAYOUT | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Views | Strategic Investment Asset | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,279,369
1,516 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,372,926
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Furnished | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,949 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Luxe Living | Sought Area | Strong Investment Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,802,232
1,641 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Furnished | High floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Community View | Mid-floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Community View | Bulk Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,405,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern | Big Layout | Alexa Smart System | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Marina Skyline View | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,303 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Community View | Modern | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Elegant Style | Book Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Community View | Mid-floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Cheapest on Market | Park View | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment I High ROI I Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,324,066
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
+1 listings |