| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Alexa Smart System | Brand New and Modern | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | 5 Years PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | READY TO MOVE IN | GREAT INVESTMENT | FULLY FURNISH... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Pool View | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,549,989
1,956 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Prime Location | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover soon | Fully Furnished | Negotiable | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | High Floor | Multiple Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community View | Genuine Resale | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
0% Commission I Ready Soon I Brand New I High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,376,399
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Private Jacuzzi | Amenities | Prime ROI Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,621 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale I Luxury Penthouse with Pool I Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,797 sqft |
AED 2,329,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Rented | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GOOD INVESTEMENT | FURNISHED | SWIMMING POOL VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
North 43, JVC District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Du... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,133,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Villa | Premium Community | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 4,128 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
751 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I| Premium Living I| Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
G U G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Pool View I Investor's Deal I Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Furnished | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Building-Apartment I Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE RESALE | TENANTED | COMMUNITY VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 845,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1BR | Luxury Furnished | Vacant now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 1 Bedroom Unit | Ready to move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
North 43, JVC District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Du... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,133,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Brand New | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious | Elegant Studio Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |