| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High-Yield Investment | Rented VOT | Prime Asset | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living - Premium Finishes - Binghatti | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
North 43, JVC District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Du... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,993 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool| Iconic Skyline View |Fully furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Amazing View | Prime Location | Stunning 1BR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,187,791
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Decisive Living Real Esta...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1BR with Study | Exclusive | Best layout | Near To Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Ecorp Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Price | Best Deal | Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,079,042
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Decisive Living Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Urban Living | Ready 1BR at Luma Park Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large Terrace | High ROI | Huge Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
979 AED/sqft
|
Awtad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Loft | Furnished Studio | Oxford 2 | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,218 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Highest Floor | Highest Quality | Limited Edition | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,536 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Huaxin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury Furnished | One Bed With Maids | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR / SPACIOUS UNIT / READY TO MOVE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,772 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | VOT | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Negotiable | Street View | Semi Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 849,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | WITH BALCONY | INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Marina View | Bloom Heights A | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
For Sale - Luxury 2BR+M | BNB Income | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Royal Suite | 2B +Maid | Private Pool | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRES S DEAL / FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO /RENOVATED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Investment Opportunity | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 304 sqft |
AED 745,000
2,451 AED/sqft
|
Leading Properties
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Balcony with Pool View | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Enjoy High ROI | Binghatti Onyx | 360 Tour | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Partial Golf View | Spacious Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Luxury Residencial | Genuine Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+3 listings |