| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,640,301
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
High-ROI | Furnished Studio | Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
— |
|
|
Some Unit Left / Investment Opportunity / 0% Commission | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 788,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,074,420
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 995,217
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | PHPP High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,017,501
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 10% Down Payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 998,736
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,083,099
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Some Unit Left / Investment Opportunity / 0% Commission | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,946 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30% Discount | Fully Furnished |High Returns | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity / Monthly 1% for 80Months | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 999,988
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+58 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Best Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,437 sqft |
AED 2,013,068
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near To Mall | Best Deal | High End Quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New l Community View | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
G U G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | Brand New | Modern Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
| LARGE LAYOUT | | VACANT | | Prime Location | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,502 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
799 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN LUXURY | CENTRAL HUB | DAILY COMFORT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 967,990
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,274,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,182,759
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,060,604
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR for Sale with Balcony - Binghatti Heights | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | DIRECTLY ON PARK | 4% DLD WAIVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,374,524
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+30 listings |