| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,026,821
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Community View | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,689,600
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Best Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 539 sqft |
AED 1,117,800
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,008,409
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,250,564
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Strategic Location | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,279 sqft |
AED 1,411,200
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,065,600
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 781,200
2,040 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,109,039
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,104,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Huge Discount Available | Best View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,100,190
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,621,681
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
AED 1,649,122
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly l Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI l Great Invest... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 538 sqft |
AED 1,223,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly l Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI l Great Invest... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GOLDEN VISA_2 YEARS POST HANDOVER_FURNISHED_SMART SYSTEM | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best View | Luxury Apartment | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,045,393
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 910,740
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,015,028
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,337,633
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+79 listings |
|
|
HIGH RENTAL DEMAND COMMUNITY | CENTRAL LOCATION | STRONG INV... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
STRUCTURED POST-HANDOVER STRATEGY | 20% BOOKING | 8% ROI | A... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 489,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Strong Returns | Modern Living | Investment Focus | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 1,746,455
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 1,483,500
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |