| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 910,854
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer – 30% Discount – Fully Furnished – Prime Locat... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 804,628
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer – 30% Discount – Fully Furnished – Prime Locat... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 502,889
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+43 listings |
|
|
ROI Potential | Luxury Interiors | Smart Design | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 1,627,618
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FUTURE-READY INVESTMENT High Rental Demand | Capital Appreci... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 1,945,954
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | Flexible Payment Plan | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 696,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Urban Living | Exclusive Amenities & Smart Investmen... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 445,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD waiver | Ready by end of 2026 | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN PROMOTION | FULLY FURNISHED | OPPORTUNITY | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DOWN PAYMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY LIVING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Community View | Low Floor | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+19 listings |
|
|
20% DP | Semi-Furnished | High-ROI | Smart investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities | 5-Star Branded | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 866,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Investor Deal | 5-Star Branded | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 839,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Italian Finishing / For Cash Buyers / Prime investment Locat... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | 1 BR Luxury Apt | Next To Circle Mall | 20% DP... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor with amenities View | Full Furnished with Smart... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 845,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 1,750,150
1,131 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN PROMOTION | FULLY FURNISHED | 2% DLD WAIVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+47 listings |
|
|
STYLE LIVING_HIGH CAPITAL GROWTH_BEST DEAL_CHEAPEST PRICE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,032,099
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer – 30% Discount – Fully Furnished – Prime Locat... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,375,257
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+39 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | READY IN FEW MONTHS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOT LOCATION | LUXURY RESIDENCES | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5% instalment every 4 month | 20% DP | Smart Home System | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+41 listings |