| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cash offer | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 957,950
1,384 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | Private study | Discount Price with 1% insta... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Italian Kitchen Appliances | Cash offer for Investors | 15Th... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Investment | Smart Buyers | Prime Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,014,340
1,365 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN PROMOTION | FULLY FURNISHED | 2% DLD WAIVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Cheapest Price Per Sqft | Cash offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,375,387
1,207 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Full Cash | Modern design | Prime location for investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
One Time Deal | Lowest Price | 50% OH | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready Next Year | 20% DP | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,946 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Special Launch Offer in JVC | High ROI | Handover 2026 | 36... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME HUB | LUXURY APARTMENTS | READY IN FEW MONTHS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,025,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT LOCATION | LUXURY RESIDENCES | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5 years payment plan | 1% monthly instalment | Fully Furnish... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Handover Soon | Mortgage Possible | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Latest Launch | On The Entrance Of JVC | Luxury Smart H... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,127,000
1,960 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 5-Star Branded | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 526 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ready this year | Cheapest unit for cash available | fully F... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Prime Luxury Studio | Smart Home | 20% DP | Next To Circle M... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 764,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+42 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Private study | High ROI | Prime Investment Loc... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,178,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Study Room | High ROI | High Capital Appreciati... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,178,950
1,536 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LUXURY | 3 MIN CIRCLE MALL | FLEX Pp | SMART INVEST | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,107,999
1,926 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
4% DLD waiver | Spacious Unit with Open Boulevard View | Sma... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
48% PHPP OR 30\70 | CHEAPEST 2BHK IN JVC | READY 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Community View | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 895,000
2,349 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Auresta Tower JVC | Balcony & Skyline... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 915,317
1,357 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
+4 listings |