| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MODERN RESIDENCES | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | READY SOON | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash discount | Flexible payment plan | OPEN VIEW | FULL FUR... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 957,950
1,384 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly l Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI l Great Invest... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 775,000
2,029 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Launch Price | 20% OFF | High Floor | Strong Rental Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,111,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR CHOICE | Up to 40% Appreciation | Prime location |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Sky Line View | Branded | 14% Off | or Payment Plan | Truste... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE=CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT=NEAR HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BEST PRIEC SQ/FT=LIMITED UNITS=GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BRANDED | 14% CASH DI... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,374,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRIME UNITS=POOL VIEW=LUXURY LIVING=VASTU | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ALTA V1EW Skyhomes: Capitalize on JVC’s Real Estate Growth | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,233,257
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime JVC Living at Auresta Tower | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+24 listings |
|
|
fully furnished / high ROI / flexible payment plan / high qu... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Living in JVC with Flexible Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime JVC Location | Premium Finishes | Investor-Friendly Pl... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,719,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Great Deal | Easy Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Homes in the Heart of Dubai | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 805,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+40 listings |
|
|
MODERN STYLE - PREMIUM QUALITY - INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BD+MAID | large size | High Floor | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,844 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury units at one-time prices | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,398 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY | 3 MIN CIRCLE MALL | GOOD VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,589,559
1,820 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
JVC MODERN HOMES READY FOR HANDOVER 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Any unit Dubai, Any budget, Smart buy | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 2,123,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+7 listings |