| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
50 % post handover option / 10 % down payment / 1 % monthly | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
JVC MODERN HOMES READY FOR HANDOVER 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Invest in Auresta Tower | Strong Rental Appeal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Homes in the Heart of Dubai | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+43 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Off‑Plan Apartments at Auresta Tower | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Better offer?, Take it free, Zero risk | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,659,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Priced Below Market | Exceptional 1 Bedroom... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,173,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes | Integrated Technology, Efficient Layouts, and... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,299,998
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
100%Real Price | High End Finishing | High Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,612 sqft |
AED 1,756,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE=CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT=NEAR HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Your Modern Urban Retreat | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20% Down Payment | Flexible Installments | High ROI in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,291,000
1,971 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Stylishly Furnished | Excellent Condition | JVC Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 850,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal || Prime Location || Marina View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 984,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Ivy properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury lifestyle / Near to metro / Prime location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR + Study | Garden View | Handover Q4 2026 | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,423,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Home Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
100% Real price What You See Is What You Pay | Real Price |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,516,000
1,826 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
20\80 PP | Q4\2025 |FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | New Launch | 1MIN to Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,291,500
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Smart | Luxury Living | Limited Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Off‑Plan Apartments at Auresta Tower | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Skyline View|12%ROI|Versace Finish|Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,363,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Q1 2026|12% ROI|Cash Offer|10% Down Payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,682,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Balcony & Park Views | Gym & Pool... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,320 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Sky Aims Real Estate
|
+8 listings |