| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
INVESTOR’S PICK | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | PLAZZO HEIGHT... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,407 AED/sqft
|
A R D Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION AT JVC || LIMITED UNITS || HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,059,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury lifestyle / Near to metro / Prime location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High Quality l Easy Payment l PP 70/30 – Handover Q1 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,688,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Luma Park Views | Balcony & Skylin... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Sky Aims Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
MODERN STYLE - PREMIUM QUALITY - INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive |High ROI|Best Deal In JVC|Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,067 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High-ROI_3 Parks Nearby and Park-Front Luxury | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,349 sqft |
AED 1,832,997
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Studio | High Floor | High-demand area | Ready to... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,442 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio_Ramadan Offer_Open View_Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 805,670
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
For Sale | 1 Bedroom Apartment in Binghatti Phantom – JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Park Views I Luxury 1 Bedroom I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,497,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1BR_Ramadan Offer_Furnished_10% ROI_Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 975,687
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR+Maid | Multiple Views | Perfect Investment Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Royal Sapphire Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Demand-Based Project | Key Access | Long Stability | 30% Dis... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan 0.5% Monthly Plan | Bright Corner Living | Open Pano... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 871,000
2,280 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Invest in Auresta Tower | Strong Rental Appeal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 2,549,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
DON'T MISS RAMADAN OFF. | Seamless PP | Superior location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Investor deal | Launch offer | Prime location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH / Ramadan offer | Prime location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Spacious Corner Villa | Private Pool | Vacant | Prime Locati... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 6,815 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
954 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
0.5% Flexible Ramadan Plan | Private Layout | Premium Skylin... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 600 sqft |
AED 1,371,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW_CHEAPEST PRICE_TOP LOCATION_EASY ACCESS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,454,144
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
0.5% Ramadan Payment Plan | Maximum Privacy | Premium Views... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 851,000
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+9 listings |