| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR_Ramadan Offer_High Quality_Suitable For Family | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,349 sqft |
AED 1,832,997
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGHER FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Good Price | Monthly Payment | Next to Circle Mall | High De... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 718,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Prime JVC Location | Best Investment Opport... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
NEXT TO AL KHAIL EXIT/POOL VIEW/SPACIOUS APARTMENT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Studio | Ideal for Investors & End-users | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Boulevard View I 0% Commission | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,269,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Exquisite elegance | High ROI12% | Prime location | Metro ne... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime JVC Living at Auresta Tower | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
ELEVATED LIFESTYLE | PRIME CONNECTIVITY | RELAXED URBAN LIFE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 989,995
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_4%DLD WAIVER_3YRS POST HO_INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,331,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
MODERN MASTERPIECE | CITY FLOW | DAILY COMFORT SPACES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 699,998
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR+Study | JVC | Q2 2027 Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,393,100
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
EXOTICA JVC | READY SOON | PAY 30% & MOVE IN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_4%DLD WAIVER_3YRS POST HO_INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,103,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Double-Height Ceilings | Premium | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT | Versatile space I Best pick I Easy access | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% OFF!!_SPACIOUS PENTHOUSE READY DEC!_180 VIEW!! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 5,616 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
7.5% NET ROI | Ellington | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unlock modern comfort and strong investment potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 603 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXOTICA JVC | MOVE IN SOON | 30% NOW, MORTGAGE READY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST 1BHK WITH PARK VIEW - HIGH ROI - MIN TO DUBAI MARIN... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence - Handover Q4 2026 - CASH PRICE OR OPTION... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio - Special Offers - Investor Deal - Strong ROI... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Limited-Time Exclusive Price | Easy 2-Year... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |