| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Launch Prices – Secure Your Unit Today | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR+Study | JVC | Q2 2027 Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,378,100
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Easy Payment Plan | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,718,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Ready Soon | Investor Deal | luxury project | Hig... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments | Smart Layouts | Easy Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,291,800
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | Investor deal | Prime location | High ROI | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 20/80 P. P_NEAR METRO_ALMOST READY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5%Booking /Lowest Price/30%Discount | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Launch | 20% Down Only | Kids Play & Green Spaces | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,715,000
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1BR SALE | HIGH FLOOR | HOT DEAL PRICE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Offer This Ramadan | 20% Down | Steps from Metro | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 767,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH RETURN ON INVESTMENT | MODERN UNIT | LIMITED UNITS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_50% UP IN CAPITAL_24% OFF ON CASH | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
70% ON HANDOVER l HIGH ROI UP TO 12% l FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury lifestyle / Near to metro / Prime location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2 BHK Villa | Rented Unit | Massive Plot | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 8,425 sqft |
AED 5,499,999
653 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRAND IN JVC l 70% ON HANDOVER l LIMITED OFFER l FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Lifestyle Comfort | City Connectivity | Investment Confidenc... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,545,995
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Community View | High ROI | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Kredium Technologies Duba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Easy Payment Plan | 20% Down Payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,291,200
1,971 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
30% Discount for Full Payment | Best Deal | High ROI | prime... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,375,257
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+39 listings |
|
|
2 BED + MAIDROOM l 30/70 PLAN l HIGH ROI UP TO 12% l FULLY F... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart Tech | Limited Opportunity | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,099,900
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Launch | 20% Down Only | Stunning Interiors | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 752,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Amazing 1Br | Almost Ready | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,193,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |