| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
8.5% Guaranteed ROI Until 2029 | Zero Costs | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 755,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Branded Appliances | Maid Ensuite | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,543 sqft |
AED 1,749,900
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Post Handover I Top Notch Quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Luxsar Immo Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 BHK | Modern Interiors | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,798,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Central Park View | High Floor | Serious Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Amazing 2Br | Almost Ready | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon 1BR | Paseo View | 50% 3Yrs PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Boutique high-quality construction ensuring low maintenance... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 2,449,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Brand New | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Fully Furnished | PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern Homes with Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Invest in Dubai’s Fastest-Growing Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,279,999
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Vacant | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Hotel Apartment | Milano by Giovanni JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Modern Living | Fully Furnished Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 589,999
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Ecorp Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Yield Studio | Large Layout | On Air BNB | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 578 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | INVESTOR DEAL | GREAT ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Aubrey James Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,121 sqft |
AED 2,693,342
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AVAILABLE MORTGAGE | DLD WAIVER | RECEIVE YOUR KEY NOW | HIG... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED 2 BHK | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED | MID FLOOR | MODERN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Williams International Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented No Notice | 6% Net ROI |Ellington | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BHK | Prime Location | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
THE CHEAPEST 1BHK+STUDY SPACIOUS LAYOUT HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |