| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,336,432
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+70 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Community Living | Spacious Apartmen... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,127,999
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,032,120
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,007,680
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 538 sqft |
AED 1,100,700
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Best Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 1,097,100
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,349,840
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment plan | Semi-Furnished | Ready by end of 202... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
One Time Deal | Lowest Price | 50% OH | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 666,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,046,296
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Best View | 10% Down Payment | Invest Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,048,388
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,060,604
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sophisticated Life | Prime Spot | Smart Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,596,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PREMIUM UNIT | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,699,890
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,049,980
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Strategic Location | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,374,940
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,412,180
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 1,670,900
1,011 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,482,740
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Unfurnished | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit I Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 2,288,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | ROOFTOP & OUTDOOR AMENITIES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 1,680,555
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | ROOFTOP & OUTDOOR AMENITIES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 742,537
1,996 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Handover Soon | High Floor | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | ROOFTOP & OUTDOOR AMENITIES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,167,409
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |