| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DEMAND-DRIVEN LOCATION- INVESTOR HOTSPOT- PRIME CONNECTIVITY... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 759,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
PRELAUNCH PEICE- STRATIGIC LOCATION- HIGH DEMAND- HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 717,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+135 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Posh Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Miami Style | Ready to Move | Higher Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 1,759,193
883 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Full Cash Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 979,540
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishing | Penthouse Level | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,043 sqft |
AED 2,970,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | Fully Furnished | Modern Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 435 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Escapes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment in Elitz 3 by Danube, Elitz 3 by Danube,... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,038,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Dexpo Home Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
A Modern 1-bedroom retreat in Fifth tower JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,501,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | LuxuryAmenitized | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,012 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Pool View | Large Terrace | Study | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Maid+Study | Green Belt View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,960,800
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Private Pool | Two Balconies | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 1,882,800
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR+Study | JVC | Q2 2027 Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,440,200
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR+Study | JVC | Q2 2027 Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,408,300
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR+Study | JVC | Q2 2027 Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,474,200
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
+MAID \\ READY SOON \\ BEST OFFER \\ HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
+ MAID \\ READY SOON \\ HIGH ROI \\ LUXURY \\ PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AED 1,499,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High-Yield Studio | 20% ROI | Renovated | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 309 sqft |
AED 594,999
1,925 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PURE PRESTIGE!1% INSTALLMENTS•FILLING FAST•MOVE NOW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 2,180,500
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
cash offer \READY IN JUNE 2026\ 1+study | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,144,369
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WORLD CLASS ADDRESS•1% OVER 80 MONTHS•JOIN ELITE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 2,180,500
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BHK+Study | 5 Mins To Circle Mall | Accept Mortgagee | Full... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,072,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |