| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Big Kitchen | Spacious Living Room | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Korek Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ICONIC 1 BED APARTMENT | PREMIUM LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Amberhall – Stylish Studios in JVC | 70/30 Payment... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DP 10% | ROI 10% | PRIME LOCTION | FLEX Pp | GATED COMMUNITY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,144,369
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom for Sale in Binghatti Grove| Best price | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 908 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant 2 Bed | Spacious Layout | Book Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rented | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
River Front Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Holiday Unit | High Floor | Attraction Area | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 249 sqft |
AED 899,000
3,605 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Handover Soon | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Prime Amenities | Ready to Move | Bespoke Project | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great ROI|Genuine Resale|Brand New | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Near Park | Near Exit | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
795 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale | Low Floor | Investment Deal | Near Exit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
795 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Investor Deal | Near Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 930,000
845 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Premium furnished unit for sale I Best investment I Easy acc... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 552 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Valmore Nest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment | Pool View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investore Deal | Close to Exit | Near Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 920,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Book Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New, 1 Bedroom, Furnished Option Available | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,970 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | VACANT NOW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Boutique Developer | Big Layout | Fully Furnished | Private... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented Unit | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | High ROI | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Quality | Vacant | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,159,999
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR+Study | JVC | Q2 2027 Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,615,900
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |