| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 706,410
1,770 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 681,597
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | 20% Down Payment | Strategic Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,529,500
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | COMMUNITY VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,741,999
1,996 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan 1BR in Binghatti Etherea | High ROI | Prime JVC Inv... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,127,999
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Flexible 70/30 Payment Plan | Limited Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2 Bed | High Floor | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VACANT/PRIME LOCATION/FULLY FURNISHED/GOOD INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,263 AED/sqft
|
Royal Pearle Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY STYLE | PRIME CONNECTIVITY | INVEST SMART | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,545,995
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Modern Interior | Investors Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,148,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Perfect Layout L Closed Kitchen L Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 1,624,999
1,384 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Q2 2027 Completion | Smart Home | Low Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Flexible 70/30 Payment Plan | Limited Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 580 sqft |
AED 1,242,999
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Mall | Flexible 70/30 Payment Plan | Limited Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 579 sqft |
AED 1,229,999
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Flexible 70/30 Payment Plan | Limited Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,209,999
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Handover End of this... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
50/50 Payment plan | High Yield Investment | Near Circle Mal... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 1,691,999
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | BEST PRICE | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 742,599
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Super Deal | Chiller free | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 637,920
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1BR with Marina View | Strong ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Investor Product | Recently Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | AMENITIES VIEW | SMART HOME | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,649,999
1,811 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern | High Floor Residences | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BHK I Premium Amenities | Handover Soon I No Commission | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | 5-Star Branded | Post Handover Payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Quick Turn Real Estate
|
+1 listings |