| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Corner | Multiple Balcony Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 987,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Singh & beyond properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
First Horizon Realty Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Community Living | Spacious Apartmen... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,719,999
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BHK | Pool Facing | Invest Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 680,000
685 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | 4 Bed Plus Maid plus Study | Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Furnished | Vacant Soon | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Fox River Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1Bedroom For Sale I With Huge Terrace I Prime Locatio... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 951 sqft |
AED 750,000
788 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | High ROI | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
STUDY | SMART HOME | POPULAR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Newly Renovated | Rented Studio | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Al Firouz Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan Opportunity - Spacious 1BR - High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Top Floor | Handover Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,395,587
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR UPCOMING METRO- EASY ACCESS- FULLY FURNISHED- 30% LOWER... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 804,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Prime JVC | Motivated Seller | Pool View | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 888,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High ROI | Investor deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Community View | Multiple Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Corner Unit | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 2,260,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Best Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 539 sqft |
AED 1,117,800
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 781,200
2,040 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distressed | Original Price | Penthouse with Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 725,576
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 809,100
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 731,101
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,008,409
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |