| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 970,940
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,442,208
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 979,650
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool View | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
10% Discount for Full Payment | Furnished | Serenz by Danube... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 792,900
2,075 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready | High Rental Demand | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 989,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT=BEST PRICE SQ/FT=ON PARK=LUXURY LIVING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE -CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT-NEAR HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME UNITS=POOL VIEW=LUXURY LIVING=VASTU | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE=CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT=NEAR HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT- GREEN VIEW - UNIQUE UNITS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Private Pool | Extra Parking | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,586 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,107,320
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,699,200
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 1,819,200
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Investment | Luxury Features | Modern Focus | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,239,161
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Best Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View l Near to Handover l Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 670,000
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% Discount | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 503,866
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
30% Discount | Fully Furnished |High Returns | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 804,628
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Move in after 2 month | 7% Discount | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 834,199
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly payment | Smart Home | 80% PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Reduced|Vacant|Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 1,895,000
978 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | HIGH FLOOR | BEST DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale| Luxury Living| High ROI| Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,248,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |