| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
New Luxury Smart Home 1BR | Stunning Park View I Fully Fitte... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High-Floor | Prime Location | Ellington | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Park View | 40-60 Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Corner Unit | Massive Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,571 sqft |
AED 2,159,968
840 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Location | Book NOW! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,673,777
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Premium Amenities | Lower Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
G C C Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Move-In Ready | Large Townhouse | Near Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,972 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Maids Room I Brand New I Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 1,320 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | High Demand | Excellent Yield | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,010,741
1,373 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Investment | Smart Buyers | Prime Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,406,097
1,201 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PANORAMIC VIEW | MODERN FINISHES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 979,999
968 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Hot Deal | Luxury Furnished Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER-DLD & ADMIN FEE WAIVER 4% DLD WAIVER-READY SOO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Ideal Location I Luxurious Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,282 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Rented | Payment Plan until 2027 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI I Rented 60K I Brand New I Full Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Beautifully Presented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cozy Studio | High ROI | Luxury Resort Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant Fully Furnished 1BR | Prime JVC Living | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Big Balcony | Fully Furnished | Spacious 1BHK | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 870,000
955 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1-BR | Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR + Maids | Brand New | Ready to move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |