| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Park View | Brand New | Vacant | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,737 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Good ROI | with Balcony | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 740,000
911 AED/sqft
|
One Stop Realty Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | PRIME JVC LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,299,998
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
MODERN ARCHITECTURE | SMART INTERIORS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,299,998
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PARK VIEW | PRIVATE POOL| RENTED UNIT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Prime Location | New Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 910,885
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upscale Living | Investor’s Pick | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,130,555
1,468 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Great Returns | Ideal Buy | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,125,555
1,462 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Private Pool | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Dual Garden | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,820 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
798 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Samana Miami – Jumeirah Village Circle JVC, Dubai | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
A G R Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Distress Deal | Spacious 1BHK | Multiple Uni... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 821,072
1,152 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
80K RETURN | BINGHATTI ETHEREA JVC 1BR LOWEST PRICE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Ideal for Investors & End-users | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 699,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Ideal for Investors & End-users | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Two bedroom | Green Belt View | First Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - High ROI - Best For Investors - Prime Locat... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+143 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT 2BHK+STUDY WITH CHEAPEST PRICE PARK VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Energy-Efficient Systems | Elegant Luxury Finishes | Shaded... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 12% ROI | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover | 1% Monthly | high ROI | VIEW | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Studio | Branded Appliances | Green Belt View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 804,700
2,043 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Ideal for Investors & End-users | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
READY SOON | INVESTOR CHOICE | 9% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,367,999
1,502 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |