| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE | POOL VIEW | NEAR CIRCLE MALL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,589,559
1,820 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Two Bedrooms | Private Pool | Two Balconies | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,001,400
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
A Wellness-Focused Community with Prime City Access. High RO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,140,219
1,983 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Modern Living with Everyday Comfort in the Heart of JVC. Hig... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,138 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+143 listings |
|
|
High demand for rentals in the area | Ready Soon | Investor... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST DUPLEX IN JVC NOW!!_30/70 P. P!_COME VIEW! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | New Launch | High ROI 12% | Real Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 718,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST 2BR IN JVC READY 2026!!_ASK 30/70 P. P!! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
prime location / high floor / high ROI / high quality / luxu... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,032 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
984 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS SALE | BELOW OP | LUXURY PROJECT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,101 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Post-Handover | 1% Monthly | GREEN PLACES | high ROI | VIEW... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 800,666
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1BR+STUDY | FIVE JVC View | Modern Comfort & Style | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 80K RETURN | BOOK NOW 1BR BINGHATTI ETHEREA JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Living with Everyday Comfort in the Heart of JVC. | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,138 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+143 listings |
|
|
30/70 P. P!!_RAMADAN OFFER!_HOT DEAL_READY VIEW!! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI ETHEREA JVC | LOWEST 1BR HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI (12%) | High Floor | Prime Location | Real Price |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
New project | Real price | High floor | Prime location | Hig... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
IDEAL 2BHK+MAID IN JVC_BEST PRICE PSF WITH OPEN VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
983 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
suitable for family / high quality / amazing layout / fully... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HURRY READY 2026!_ASK 30/70 P. P!_READY VIEWING!! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exquisite 1 BHK with Huge Terrace | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 2,798 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
393 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Heights Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location JVC - Investor Deal - Binghatti Brand New | H... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | POOL VIEW | 120K ROI | NEAR CIRCLE MALL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,107,999
1,926 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AED 80K ROI | LAST 1BR UNITS BINGHATTI ETHEREA JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |