| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | ROOFTOP & OUTDOOR AMENITIES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,162,563
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | ROOFTOP & OUTDOOR AMENITIES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 734,980
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,389,747
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open for Mortgage | Handover Soon | Brand New 1BR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,249,900
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer – 30% Discount –DUPLEX - Fully Furnished – Pri... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 2,549,249
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Cheapest Price Per Sqft | Cash offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 823,267
1,227 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 1 BHK - SEMI FURNSHED - MODERN LAYOUT - NEW BUILDING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,162,713
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | DIRECTLY ON THE PARK | 4% DLD WAIVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2 beds Hadley Heights jvc for sale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 1,989,999
1,560 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
On The Pool | Corner Unit | Large Unit | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer: Best Price & Investor Deal with 20% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME UNITS-POOL VIEW-LUXURY LIVING-VASTU | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Overlooking Pool | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 2,689,500
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elite Living | Prestigious Address | Strong ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,004,864
1,365 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move in | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Brand New Unit | Ready in Q1 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Iconic Structure | Easy Payment Plan | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,319,138
1,472 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
WELLNESS FOCUSED LIVING | SMART ROI RETURNS GLOBAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 1,158,079
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN COMFORT | ROI-DRIVEN INVESTMENT NOW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,100
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+141 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Modern Finish | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME COMMUNITY LIFESTYLE | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL NOW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,127,999
1,962 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM APARTMENTS | FLEXIBLE PLAN & ROI POTENTIAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,100
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+141 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM APARTMENTS | FLEXIBLE PLAN & ROI POTENTIAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 720,979
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+135 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE STUDIO UNITS | LIMITED HIGH-DEMAND OFFER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 723,799
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+132 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN PROMOTION | FULLY FURNISHED | OPPORTUNITY | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |