| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | luxury project | High ROI | Ready Soon | Hig... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High demand for rentals in the area | Ready Soon | Investor... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | Investor choice | Prime location | 9% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
AED 80K ROI | BINGHATTI ETHEREA JVC 1BR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | POOL VIEW | TOP AMENITIES | FLEXIBLE Pp | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 709,099
2,109 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
suitable for family / high quality / amazing layout / high R... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY APARTMENT | NEAR METRO | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Buy now/no commission/directly from the developer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 489,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
30% OFF| 2%DLD WAIVER| PRIVATE POOL| SEMI FURNISHED| HIGH QU... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 797,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Real Price)/High Floor/Pool View/40%Capital Growth | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,570,550
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Big Layout | Best Location | Exclusive | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20%OFF/Prime Location/High Floor/1MIN to Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Launch Price/20%OFF/Strong rental demand/High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,088,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio| City View |Book Now! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Study Room| High ROI | Pool View | Great Condition | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Stanford Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Modern Luxury Living | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor | Vacant | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Knightsbridge Properties
|
— |
|
|
Resale | 1BHK Apartment | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,200,025
1,852 AED/sqft
|
T A I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OPEN PARK VIEW | LUXURY 1BR PLUS MAIDS | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Bright | Maid room | Chiller Free | Nearby School | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 899,000
899 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Flexible PP | 1% For 80 Months | Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,167,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | High Floor | Amenities View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,072,499
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Flexible PP with 1% For 6.5 Years | Premium Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible pp | 0.25% Monthly | 2 years PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,373,894
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | 6.5 Years PHPP | Best Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,118,720
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |