| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Interior | Family Friendly Layout | Flexible Payment... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,343,908
1,608 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+85 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained: Huge Size| Nice View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 950,000
978 AED/sqft
|
Aura Luxe Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Buy Property in JVC – Azizi Ruby Modern Residences | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,707,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Spacious Size: Well Maintained: Best Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 950,000
939 AED/sqft
|
Aura Luxe Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch: Azizi Ruby JVC – Stylish Urban Living in Dubai | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,703,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Luxury Living | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,761 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious Living | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Boutique D... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,323,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Q2 2027 | Prime Location | Good Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High-RO I Modern Layout I Invest Smart | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Pin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Biggest Studio 603 Sqft | Private Terrace | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 603 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
MBZ Vision Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Q2 2027 | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Azizi Ruby by Azizi Developments – Smart Living in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,157,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Beautifully Furnished Unit | Great Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 590 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished studio for sale I Best investment I Bright and Spa... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Valmore Nest Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Live In or Invest | Ready April 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 553 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Prime Bullions Properties
|
— |
|
|
80% Post - Handover Plan | 1% Monthly | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 794,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1BR+Maid | Pool View | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 949,998
1,007 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Strong Rental Demand in Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
1BHK + Study | 60/40 PP | 20% on Booking | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 10% Down Payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 685,342
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Orchard Place JVC | 2BR | Q2 2028 | 44% Paid | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 910,740
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | Large Terrace | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Strong Rental Demand | Modern Living... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,992,000
2,466 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1-Bedroom at Binghatti Corner | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Elmbridge Real Estate
|
— |