| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Studio |Next to Circle Mall | Close to hand over 30... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 752,850
1,576 AED/sqft
|
M B F Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxurious | Private Jacuzzi | Premium Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Immaculately Maintained | Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,789 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Eleven And Co Internation...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest in Azizi Ruby JVC – Premium Homes with Flexible Payme... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,159,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,638,682
1,492 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded|Steam&Cold Plunge|Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1 Bed + Study | High Quality Finishing | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sleek Interiors | Perfect ROI | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,294 sqft |
AED 2,100,555
916 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited-Time Ramadan Offer | 0.5% Monthly Payment Plan | Mod... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 864,000
2,261 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio Living at Binghatti Dusk I Heart of JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Sequoia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Modern Finish | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | 5 Star Amenities | Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home Living | Ready April 2026 | Best Deal! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Prime Bullions Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant Apartment at Binghatti Amberhall | Perfect for Inves... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 1,513,399
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
The best price | Close to the OP | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Kronung Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant High Floor |Fully Furnished |Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Invicta Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Chic 1BR | Prime Connectivity | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,199,888
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Q1 2027 | Pool View | Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Furnished I Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 30% Discount | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 550,259
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
20/80 PP | Panoramic + Pool View | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,117,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment in JVC | Prime Location I Dusk by Binghatti | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Sequoia Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Vacant now | Great open view | Spacious layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |