| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Best Deal | Resort Amenities | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Stratt Signature Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Pool View | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Ellington studio | Call to view! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished 1BHK in JVC | High ROI | Sandoval... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Golden Heaven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Bright 2BR | Prime Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Key Element Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover 2026 | 40% During Construction | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 688,750
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | MOTIVATED SELLER | SMART HOME | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished / high floor / villa community view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 639,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Modern | Low Rise | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Great Investment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Core Spaces Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | High Floor| Book Now! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,654,777
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence | Excellent Value | Fast Moving | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 1,016,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Smart Home | 2YR PHPP | Resale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 593 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern 1BHK | Invest Now! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,039,777
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Private Garden | Fully Fitted Kitchen Appliances | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
755 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Vacant | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,125 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ready Now | Park Backing | 4 Bed + Maid's | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,282 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Premium JVC Residences | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,964,282
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Payment Plan Available | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,504,766
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Low Floor | Spacious Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 789,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Smart Home | High ROI | Handover Q2 2027 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Brand New| Prime Location| Great investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,064 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Furnished | Rented Unit | Storage | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3 BR Apartment | High Floor | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,573 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
JVC Prime Deal | High ROI | Investor Deal ! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,644,777
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+24 listings |