| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pool View| Post Handover Payment | Luxury | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q1 2026 | Modern Studio | Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 830,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | JVC | Prime Location | Invest NOW! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 603 sqft |
AED 1,078,777
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR | JVC Prime | Invest Now! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,624,777
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | 5% for Booking | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 697,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Private Jacuzzi | 2BR plus Maid | Handover Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 1,930,236
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2 Bed + Private Pool | Vacant | Marina View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
JVC | High Quality Construction and Design | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,014,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | Ready to move | Ghalia | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Corner Unit | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 1,753,452
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Roi | Spacious layout | Ready move in | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 987 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Motivated Seller | 5Star Property | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime JVC Location | No Commission | Invest Now! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,586,777
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Brand New l Modern Finishing l Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Spacious | High quality | Balcony | Binghatti | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 670,000
895 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New l Modern Finishing l Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PAYMENT PLAN | MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon I Smart Home with Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,051,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Prime Location | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,086,777
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park and Five View | Mid Floor | New | Study | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Oxford 10 | Genuine Resale | Premium Investor deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 3Y PHPP Available | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,038,900
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |