| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio Apartment | Ready Soon | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Lowest Price | Multiple Option | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,864 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Smart Home Studio| Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Terrace | Top floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,779,834
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q4 2026 L 1 Bed L Spacious Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 690,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio- High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Urban Chic | Great Investment | Solid ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 1,800,555
1,195 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Payment Plan | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS UNIT I PAYMENT PLAN I FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Authentic Resale | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
LARGER LAYOUT | UPGRADED | HIGHER FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,346 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Lower Price | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View I Premium Building I March Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,063 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
GOOD DEAL | BEST LAYOUT | GREAT LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Marina Skyline view | Brand new | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 984 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand new | Vacant | Multiple options | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Community View I Spacious Living I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | SMART SYSTEM | EASY ACCESS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Prime Location |Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented | good investment | multiples option | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Al Firouz Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Open views | furnished | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Azure | Balcony | Downtown City... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Furnished | Rented Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Big Size | Ready | Spacious | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
— |