| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION | GREAT AMENITIES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Trifid Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom plus maid in Chaimaa Premiere | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Studio with Terrace | Premium Amenities | High Ceiling | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | High Floor | Vacant Luxury living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,762 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Strong Market Demand | Grab Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,226 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal High ROI Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Open Street View | Study Room |Excellent condition | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Stanford Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Maids Room | Vacant | Best Deal | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big Size | Rented | Close To Park | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | New Building | Biggest Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 1,607,156
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,067,073
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Investor Deal | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 784,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,222,703
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 784,125
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,211,360
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Highest ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Structure | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 548 sqft |
AED 1,125,900
2,055 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best View | 10% Down Payment | Invest Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,064,347
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Best Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,605,940
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,111,080
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 1,757,265
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 809,100
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENTS | PRIME LOCATION | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
+3 listings |