| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,543 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 548 sqft |
AED 1,125,900
2,055 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,066,942
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM RESIDENCES | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | READY IN FEW MO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Community View | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Open for Offer | Open View | Jogging Track at Roo... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
With OP Price | Prime Location | Off Plan Resale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,116,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Just Handed Over | Stunning New Apartment in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Payment Plan | Q3 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand-New Studio | Fully Furnished | Move-In Ready | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 1,385,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR I Prime Location I Huge Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
780 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 2,498,061
1,457 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Future Growth | Secure Asset | Investor Choice | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,009,664
1,374 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,315,736
1,473 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,536,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 1,014,154
1,380 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | High Demand | Excellent Yield | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,014,278
1,380 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elite Living | Prestigious Address | Strong ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,009,540
1,374 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Rented | Modern Layout | Price Negotiable | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1 Bed Apartment I On High Floor I Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,024,999
1,504 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Unit | Premium Quality | Open to offers | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Modern living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Facing Pool | Payment Plan | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW Stylish 1BR Apartment in JVC for sale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |