| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ramadan Offers - Up To 11% ROI - Flexible Payment Options -... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 675,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+47 listings |
|
|
ALTA V1EW Skyhomes: Smart Investment with Post-Handover Paym... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,186,363
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Flexible Investment: ALTA V1EW Skyhomes with 70/30 Payment P... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,175,280
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Opportunity: ALTA V1EW Skyhomes with Post-H... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,192,872
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
JVC’s Growth Story: Invest in ALTA V1EW Skyhomes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,192,872
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Auresta Tower JVC | 63-Storey Landmark | 30% Cash Discount |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 831,811
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+28 listings |
|
|
30% discount_12% ROI_HIGH FLOOR_FULLY-FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Studio With Pool Views | Branded Appliances | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 873,200
2,216 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Auresta Tower JVC District 11 | Fully Furnished High-Rise |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Studio L|Green Belt View|Branded Appliances | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 915,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EASY 3YEARS POST-HANOVER \ LIMITIED UNITS \ CAPITAL APPRECIA... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1MIN to Circle Mall | Prime Location | High Floor | High ROI... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 709,099
2,109 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
MARRIOT HOTEL FLOOR | LUXURY ROOMS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 9,726 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Williams International Re...
|
— |
|
|
Seamless PP | Prime location | Investor choice | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer_1BR_20%Post Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 936,203
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
2BD+STUDY | Almost Ready | Garden View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Town House View | Branded Appliances | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER-60%-40%POST PAYPLAN/1 BHK+STUDY/ASK 20%-80%PAY... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stylish Home | Top Amenities | Studio | Elitz 2 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 795,000
2,060 AED/sqft
|
One Knock Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High demand for rentals in the area | Ready Soon | Investor... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT - READY SOON - PAYMENT PLAN - CIRCLE MALL - EASY A... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
handover soon / prime location / luxury / high quality / hig... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 MIN TO METRO| 3 YEARS POST HANDOVER | 3 OPEN VIEWS | HIGH... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Modern Living in JVC | 12% ROI. | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 507,833
1,482 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
fully furnished | post-handover payment plan | high ROI | in... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |