| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ramadan Offers - Up To 11% ROI - Near Future Metro Line - Be... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 580 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - Up To 11% ROI - Flexible Payment Options -... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE | EASY Pp | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,549,999
1,771 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
LUXURY | EASY Pp | LIMITED UNITS | ROI 15% | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 674,999
2,007 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+46 listings |
|
|
Launch Price/20%OFF/Strong rental demand/High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 725,679
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+133 listings |
|
|
NAER HANDOVER / PRIVATE POOL / HIGH ROI / LIMITED OFFER !! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer - Huge Discount - Book Now - High Return on In... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 1,164,659
2,006 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | HANDOVER SOON | LOWEST PRICE PES SQFT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Super Spacious | Great Location | Vacant on Transfer | Price... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 940,000
862 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER-20%DOWN PAYMENT-80% -1% MONTHLY-LAST 3 UNITS-P... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New launch | High ROI | Easy PP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Launch Price | 20% OFF | High Floor | Strong Rental Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 579 sqft |
AED 1,078,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
luxury 2Bed+Maid - Easy P. P - View Five Hotel – Smart home... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer_Don’t miss_1BR_High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,179,900
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer - Huge Discount - Book Now - High Return on In... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 725,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+134 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer_Studio_High ROI_High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 774,900
1,942 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY - 20 : 80% MORTGAGE - LIMITED UNITS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apartment | Iconic 63-floor landmark | Save... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 461,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Real Price | High Floor | Pool View | 40% Capital Growth | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer - Huge Discount - Book Now - High Return on In... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,648,999
2,183 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE / NEAR TO METRO / PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Payment Plan I Swiss Quality I Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Etherea | Sophisticated Living & Iconic Design in... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,139 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
+140 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Vacant | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 650,000
979 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Huge Layout | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |