| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Living in JVC with Flexible Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
10% ROI + Luxury Furnished | Pleasant View Empire | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 719,999
1,925 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,311,462
1,469 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Structure | Easy Payment Plan | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,315,258
1,468 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High End Studio | 1% for 50 MNTHS PH | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STOP!! SIGNATURE LAUNCH•READY IN 1 YEAR•NEED DISC?DM | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,126,999
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STOP!! SIGNATURE LAUNCH•READY IN 1 YEAR•NEED DISC?DM | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 718,900
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hadley Heights Brand New 2 Bedroom | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,406 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Open View | Semi-Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest in Auresta Tower | Strong Rental Appeal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 495,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Smart | Premium Design | Modern Value | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,239,161
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Ellington | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
13% Off for cash buyers | Premium Amenities | Investors offe... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | 5 Years Phpp | 1+Study | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,542 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
940 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Furnished Prime 1BR | Best Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 951 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Arbore Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Deal I Luxury Living I No Agent Commission | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 1,503,999
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Prime Returns | Smart Living | ROI Assured | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,228,478
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
North 43, JVC District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Du... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 773,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,632,722
1,487 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,628,636
1,483 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal: 4BR + Maid Townhouse | Seasons JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,159,900
1,834 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,159,900
1,834 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |