| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MODERN URBAN LIVING | ELEGANT DESIGN | PRIME ACCESS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 698,995
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
3UNITS LEFT | FURNISHED | HIGH QUALITY | +8% ROI | 20% DOWN... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Well-Planned Spaces | Key Dubai Access | Consistent Yields | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,589,998
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Homes | Seamless Access | Strong ROI Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,089,998
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Efficient Layouts | Urban Convenience | Long-Term Returns | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 989,995
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Strategic Location | High Rental Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 699,998
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Smart Design | Prime Connectivity | Real Investment Value | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 669,990
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+44 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Affordable Luxury Studio Apartment in Dub... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Oqnor Real Estate
|
+144 listings |
|
|
READY SOON| 4% DLD WAIVER| BRAND NEW| MORTGAGE ELIGIBILITY|... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 2,449,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Serene Space | Modern Life | Capital Growth | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Prime location | Elegant Design | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Urban Design | Practical Living | Investor-Focused Value | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 669,990
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+44 listings |
|
|
High-Growth Potential/Invest Today. Earn Tomorrow/5 MINUTES... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+144 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Prime location | Elegant Design | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
11% Discount for Investors | Higher Floor | Premium Luxury a... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
14% Discount For Cash | Ramadan Offer | Ready Next year | Pe... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Great Deal | SMART HOME | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | 12% Discount| 17th Floor | Amenities view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | Luxury | Spring & Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 852,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor-Ready Homes | Urban Access | Rental Power | 30% Dis... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Efficiency | Transport Links | Steady Returns | 30% D... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
AED 770,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Optimized Layouts | Near City | Capital Growth | 30% Discoun... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | Elegant Interior | Prime location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Tenanted | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 511 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |